TABELLINI 2019-20

 

Stagione regolare
1 Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Virtus Roma 74-67
2 OriOra Pistoia - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 78-88
3 Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Reyer Umana Venezia 75-70
4 Victoria Libertas Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 79-94
5 Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Openjobmetis Varese 87-80
6 Leonessa Germani Brescia - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 80-82
7 Reggiana Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 59-79
8 Virtus Segafredo Bologna - De' Longhi Treviso 84-79
9 Pallacanestro Trieste - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 85-89 dts
10 Turno di riposo
11 Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Acqua San Bernardo Cantù 89-70
12 Guerino Vanoli Cremona - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 78-66
13 Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Happy Casa Brindisi 99-87
14 Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 91-77
15 Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Fortitudo Pompea Bologna 94-62
16 Virtus Segafredo Bologna - AX Armani Exchange Milano 83-70
17 Aquila Energia Dolomiti Trentino Trento - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 77-83
18 Virtus Roma - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 68-97
19 Virtus Segafredo Bologna - OriOra Pistoia 90-60
20 Reyer Umana Venezia - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 71-83
21 Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Victoria Libertas Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro 106-89
 
 
Coppa Italia
1 Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Reyer Umana Venezia 81-82 dts
 
 
Eurocup
1 Ratiopharm Ulm - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 79-92
2 Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Maccabi Rushin LeZion 96-77
3 Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Morabanc Andorra 87-72
4 Promitheas Patrasso - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 78-69
5 Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Monaco 77-75
6 Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Ratiopharm Ulm 92-91
7 Maccabi Rishon LeZion - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 79-85
8 Morabanc Andorra - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 93-79
9 Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Promitheas Patrasso 88-75
10 Monaco - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 72-81
11 Partizan Belgrado - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 99-81
12 Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Darussafaka Tekfen Istanbul 83-72
13 Aquila Energia Dolomiti Trentino Trento - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 67-73
14 Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Aquila Energia Dolomiti Trentino Trento 94-70
15 Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Partizan Belgrado 82-84
16 Darussafaka Tekfen Istanbul  - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 96-106
 
 
Coppa Intercontinentale
1 Virtus Segafredo Bologna – San Lorenzo de Almagro 75-57
2 Virtus Segafredo Bologna – CB 1939 Canarias Iberostar Tenerife 72-80